Pedigree
Rocking J SSTARTrigger Happy
aka: "BAM BAM"
#V840652
AKC
Miniature American Shepherd
Born:  April 2016
17.5"  27 lbs
OFA: PreLim GOOD  CERF: Normal
PRA-Prcd  N/N   MDR1   N/M    
HC: n/n   DM  n/n
16 weeks
5 months
5.5 months
6 months
9 months
10 months
13 months
15 months
20 months