CH Integrity's X Caliber
AKA: "BULLET"
dna V#784228
AKC CHAMPION
Miniature American Shepherd
Born Aug 2014
16.5  approx 33#
OFA: PreLim Excellent  CERF: Normal
PRA-Prcd  N/N   MDR1  m/N  
HSF4:  n/n  DM n/n  CEA n/n
CD n/n  CMR1 n/n