GCH CH Cadallie's Southern Star N3D
AKA: "INDY"

AKC
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERD
Born: 2016
15"

OFA: Too Young  
CERF: Normal/Clear
PRA-Prcd: N/N  MDR1: N/N  HC: n/n
CEA: N/N   CD: N/N   CMR1: N/N   
DM: N/M